Fixtures - ICC World Cup Qualifiers 2018

  Match 1st - Afghanistan vs Scotland

  Mar 4, Sun - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Bulawayo Athletic Club, Matabeleland, Zimbabwe

  Match 2nd - Papua New Guinea vs United Arab Emirates

  Mar 4, Sun - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Harare Sports Club, Alexandra Park, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 3rd - Ireland vs Netherlands

  Mar 4, Sun - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Old Hararians, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 4th - Zimbabwe vs Nepal

  Mar 4, Sun - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo, Zimbabwe

  Match 5th - Hong Kong vs Scotland

  Mar 6, Tue - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Bulawayo Athletic Club, Matabeleland, Zimbabwe

  Match 6th - Ireland vs Papua New Guinea

  Mar 6, Tue - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Harare Sports Club, Alexandra Park, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 7th - United Arab Emirates vs West Indies

  Mar 6, Tue - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Old Hararians, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 8th - Zimbabwe vs Afghanistan

  Mar 6, Tue - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo, Zimbabwe

  Match 9th - Afghanistan vs Hong Kong

  Mar 8, Thu - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Bulawayo Athletic Club, Matabeleland, Zimbabwe

  Match 10th - Netherlands vs United Arab Emirates

  Mar 8, Thu - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Harare Sports Club, Alexandra Park, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 11th - Papua New Guinea vs West Indies

  Mar 8, Thu - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Old Hararians, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 12th - Nepal vs Scotland

  Mar 8, Thu - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo, Zimbabwe

  Match 13th - Ireland vs West Indies

  Mar 10, Sat - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Harare Sports Club, Alexandra Park, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 14th - Zimbabwe vs Hong Kong

  Mar 10, Sat - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo, Zimbabwe

  Match 15th - Netherlands vs Papua New Guinea

  Mar 10, Sat - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Old Hararians, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 16th - Afghanistan vs Nepal

  Mar 10, Sat - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Bulawayo Athletic Club, Matabeleland, Zimbabwe

  Match 17th - Ireland vs United Arab Emirates

  Mar 12, Mon - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Old Hararians, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 18th - Zimbabwe vs Scotland

  Mar 12, Mon - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Bulawayo Athletic Club, Matabeleland, Zimbabwe

  Match 19th - Netherlands vs West Indies

  Mar 12, Mon - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Harare Sports Club, Alexandra Park, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 20th - Hong Kong vs Nepal

  Mar 12, Mon - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo, Zimbabwe

  Match 1st Super - Afghanistan vs West Indies

  Mar 15, Thu - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Harare Sports Club, Alexandra Park, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 2nd Super - Scotland vs United Arab Emirates

  Mar 15, Thu - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Queens Sports Club, Bulawayo, Zimbabwe

  Match Play-off - Nepal vs Papua New Guinea

  Mar 15, Thu - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Old Hararians, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match Play-off - Hong Kong vs Netherlands

  Mar 15, Thu - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Kwekwe Sports Club, Zimbabwe

  Match 3rd Super - Zimbabwe vs Ireland

  Mar 16, Fri - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Harare Sports Club, Alexandra Park, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 7th Place Play-off - Nepal vs Netherlands

  Mar 17, Sat - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Kwekwe Sports Club, Zimbabwe

  Match 9th Place Play-off - Hong Kong vs Papua New Guinea

  Mar 17, Sat - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Old Hararians, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 4th Super - Ireland vs Scotland

  Mar 18, Sun - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Harare Sports Club, Alexandra Park, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 5th Super - Zimbabwe vs West Indies

  Mar 19, Mon - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Harare Sports Club, Alexandra Park, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 6th Super - Afghanistan vs United Arab Emirates

  Mar 20, Tue - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Old Hararians, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 7th Super - Scotland vs West Indies

  Mar 21, Wed - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Harare Sports Club, Alexandra Park, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 8th Super - Zimbabwe vs United Arab Emirates

  Mar 22, Thu - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Harare Sports Club, Alexandra Park, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match 9th Super - Afghanistan vs Ireland

  Mar 23, Fri - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Harare Sports Club, Alexandra Park, Harare, Zimbabwe

  Match Final - West Indies vs Afghanistan

  Mar 25, Sun - 09:30 local | 07:30 GMT

  Stadium : Harare Sports Club, Alexandra Park, Harare, Zimbabwe