Fixtures - Indian Premier League 2017

  1St Match - Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Royal Challengers Bangalore

  Apr 5, Wed - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Rajiv Gandhi Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad

  2nd Match - Rising Pune Supergiant vs Mumbai Indians

  Apr 6, Thu - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

  3rd Match - Gujarat Lions vs Kolkata Knight Riders

  Apr 7, Fri - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

  4th Match - Kings XI Punjab vs Rising Pune Supergiant

  Apr 8, Sat - 16:00 local | 10:30 GMT

  Stadium : Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore

  5th Match - Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Delhi Daredevils

  Apr 8, Sat - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : M. Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  6th Match - Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Gujarat Lions

  Apr 9, Sun - 16:00 local | 10:30 GMT

  Stadium : Rajiv Gandhi Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad

  7th Match - Mumbai Indians vs Kolkata Knight Riders

  Apr 9, Sun - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

  8th Match - Kings XI Punjab vs Royal Challengers Bangalore

  Apr 10, Mon - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore

  9th Match - Rising Pune Supergiant vs Delhi Daredevils

  Apr 11, Tue - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

  10th Match - Mumbai Indians vs Sunrisers Hyderabad

  Apr 12, Wed - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

  11th Match - Kolkata Knight Riders vs Kings XI Punjab

  Apr 13, Thu - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  12th Match - Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Mumbai Indians

  Apr 14, Fri - 16:00 local | 10:30 GMT

  Stadium : M. Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  13th Match - Gujarat Lions vs Rising Pune Supergiant

  Apr 14, Fri - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

  14th Match - Kolkata Knight Riders vs Sunrisers Hyderabad

  Apr 15, Sat - 16:00 local | 10:30 GMT

  Stadium : Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  15th Match - Delhi Daredevils vs Kings XI Punjab

  Apr 15, Sat - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Ferozeshah Kotla, Delhi

  16th Match - Mumbai Indians vs Gujarat Lions

  Apr 16, Sun - 16:00 local | 10:30 GMT

  Stadium : Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

  17th Match - Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Rising Pune Supergiant

  Apr 16, Sun - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : M. Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  18th Match - Delhi Daredevils vs Kolkata Knight Riders

  Apr 17, Mon - 16:00 local | 10:30 GMT

  Stadium : Ferozeshah Kotla, Delhi

  19th Match - Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kings XI Punjab

  Apr 17, Mon - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Rajiv Gandhi Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad

  20th Match - Gujarat Lions vs Royal Challengers Bangalore

  Apr 18, Tue - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

  21st Match - Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Delhi Daredevils

  Apr 19, Wed - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Rajiv Gandhi Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad

  22nd Match - Kings XI Punjab vs Mumbai Indians

  Apr 20, Thu - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore

  23rd Match - Kolkata Knight Riders vs Gujarat Lions

  Apr 21, Fri - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  24th Match - Rising Pune Supergiant vs Sunrisers Hyderabad

  Apr 22, Sat - 16:00 local | 10:30 GMT

  Stadium : Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

  25th Match - Mumbai Indians vs Delhi Daredevils

  Apr 22, Sat - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

  26th Match - Gujarat Lions vs Kings XI Punjab

  Apr 23, Sun - 16:00 local | 10:30 GMT

  Stadium : Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

  27th Match - Kolkata Knight Riders vs Royal Challengers Bangalore

  Apr 23, Sun - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  28th Match - Mumbai Indians vs Rising Pune Supergiant

  Apr 24, Mon - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

  29th Match - Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Sunrisers Hyderabad

  Apr 25, Tue - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : M. Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  30th Match - Rising Pune Supergiant vs Kolkata Knight Riders

  Apr 26, Wed - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

  31st Match - Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Gujarat Lions

  Apr 27, Thu - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : M. Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  32nd Match - Kolkata Knight Riders vs Delhi Daredevils

  Apr 28, Fri - 16:00 local | 10:30 GMT

  Stadium : Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  33rd Match - Kings XI Punjab vs Sunrisers Hyderabad

  Apr 28, Fri - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh

  34th Match - Rising Pune Supergiant vs Royal Challengers Bangalore

  Apr 29, Sat - 16:00 local | 10:30 GMT

  Stadium : Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

  35th Match - Gujarat Lions vs Mumbai Indians

  Apr 29, Sat - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

  36th Match - Kings XI Punjab vs Delhi Daredevils

  Apr 30, Sun - 16:00 local | 10:30 GMT

  Stadium : Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh

  37th Match - Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kolkata Knight Riders

  Apr 30, Sun - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Rajiv Gandhi Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad

  38th Match - Mumbai Indians vs Royal Challengers Bangalore

  May 1, Mon - 16:00 local | 10:30 GMT

  Stadium : Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

  39th Match - Rising Pune Supergiant vs Gujarat Lions

  May 1, Mon - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

  40th Match - Delhi Daredevils vs Sunrisers Hyderabad

  May 2, Tue - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Ferozeshah Kotla, Delhi

  41st Match - Kolkata Knight Riders vs Rising Pune Supergiant

  May 3, Wed - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  42nd Match - Delhi Daredevils vs Gujarat Lions

  May 4, Thu - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Ferozeshah Kotla, Delhi

  43rd Match - Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kings XI Punjab

  May 5, Fri - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : M. Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  44th Match - Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Rising Pune Supergiant

  May 6, Sat - 16:00 local | 10:30 GMT

  Stadium : Rajiv Gandhi Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad

  45th Match - Delhi Daredevils vs Mumbai Indians

  May 6, Sat - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Ferozeshah Kotla, Delhi

  46th Match - Royal Challengers Bangalore vs Kolkata Knight Riders

  May 7, Sun - 16:00 local | 10:30 GMT

  Stadium : M. Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  47th Match - Kings XI Punjab vs Gujarat Lions

  May 7, Sun - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh

  48th Match - Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Mumbai Indians

  May 8, Mon - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Rajiv Gandhi Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad

  49th Match - Kings XI Punjab vs Kolkata Knight Riders

  May 9, Tue - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Punjab Cricket Association IS Bindra Stadium, Mohali, Chandigarh

  50th Match - Gujarat Lions vs Delhi Daredevils

  May 10, Wed - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Green Park, Permat, Kanpur

  51st Match - Kings XI Punjab vs Mumbai Indians

  May 11, Thu - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

  52nd Match - Delhi Daredevils vs Rising Pune Supergiant

  May 12, Fri - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Ferozeshah Kotla, Delhi

  53rd Match - Gujarat Lions vs Sunrisers Hyderabad

  May 13, Sat - 16:00 local | 10:30 GMT

  Stadium : Green Park, Permat, Kanpur

  54th Match - Kolkata Knight Riders vs Mumbai Indians

  May 13, Sat - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Eden Gardens, Kolkata

  55th Match - Rising Pune Supergiant vs Kings XI Punjab

  May 14, Sun - 16:00 local | 10:30 GMT

  Stadium : Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune

  56th Match - Delhi Daredevils vs Royal Challengers Bangalore

  May 14, Sun - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Ferozeshah Kotla, Delhi

  Qualifier 1 - Mumbai Indians vs Rising Pune Supergiant

  May 16, Tue - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai

  Eliminator - Sunrisers Hyderabad vs Kolkata Knight Riders

  May 17, Wed - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : M. Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  Qualifier 2 - Mumbai Indians vs Kolkata Knight Riders

  May 19, Fri - 20:00 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : M. Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore

  Final - Rising Pune Supergiant vs Mumbai Indians

  May 21, Sun - 19:30 local | 14:30 GMT

  Stadium : Rajiv Gandhi Cricket Stadium, Hyderabad